Shipping charges are updated.See details

Garmin Standard Mapping - Florida East Pen Classic microSD/SD Card [010-C1198-00]

- Point Supplies Inc.

Overview:

Standard Mapping® - Florida East Pen Classic microSD™/SD™ Card Statewide coastal aerial overlay provides high-resolution imagery and local names of waterways and land features.High-resolution Aeria... Continue Reading
  • $166.99
    Unit price per 
  • Was $199.99
  • Save $33
SKU: 75854 UPC: 753759227210 Weight: 0.1 lb
Availability: Only 0 left!

Standard Mapping® - Florida East Pen Classic microSD™/SD™ Card

Statewide coastal aerial overlay provides high-resolution imagery and local names of waterways and land features.

High-resolution Aerial Imagery

Replaces the basemap so you can see every waterway and land feature.

High-definition Offshore Mapping

High-contrast offshore elevation shading allows you to easily see detail.

Local Names

Identifies local waterways and land features.

WarningWARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to P65Warnings.ca.gov.

Your product will be delivered from one of these locations below depending on the availability.

Our Warehouses

New Jersey

18 Butler Ave, Bayville, NJ 08721

Florida

8918 Sabal Industrial Blvd, Tampa, FL 33619

Shipping will be done via UPS, FedEx or USPS. Courier's standard terms, conditions and policies will be applied on all shipments. Please refer to courier's website for further details. Tracking info will be sent via email or sms to you when your order ships.

Recently Viewed Products